Schuljahr 2017/2018, 1. Halbjahr         (September 2017)

Bitte melden Sie sich vorher an!
Telefon: 02525-2944

Ainödhofer, Mariele

keine

Althoff-Köller, Dorothee

Montag, 3. Std.

Arnold, Olga

Freitag, 2. Std.

Bastian, Sabine

Montag, 2. Std.

Behlen, Gudrun

Montag, 4. Std.

Bienengräber-Killmann, Ute

nach Vereinbarung

Biese, Astrid

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Bissantz, Anna-Katharina

Freitag, 4. Std.

Bork, Ursula

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Clobes, Caroline

Dienstag, 4. Std.

Cloppenburg, Carina

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Dellbr√ľgge, Lisa

keine

Driver, Janusch

Freitag, 5. Std.

Edel, Marthe

Montag, 4. Std.

Ehrhardt, Fabian

Freitag, 3. Std.

Eustermann, Hannah

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Fastabend, Jonas

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Fingerholz, Anke

Freitag, 2. Std.

Folkers, Kord

Donnerstag, 6. Std.

Förster, Fabian

Freitag, 2. Std.

Giese, Claus

Montag, 5. Std.

Griesbach-Gr√ľnert, Kathleen

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Hirsch, Laura

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Hoffmann, Julia

Freitag, 4. Std.

Hoppe, Bernd

Montag, 3. Std.

Johnson, Kevin

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Kardinahl, Celine

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Keuper, Klarissa

Freitag, 7. Std.

Köttendorf, Frank

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Kolpatzik, Dr., Andrea

Mittwoch, 6. Std.

Kreuzer, Frederick

Freitag, 4. Std.

Lambers, Ivonne

keine

Lang, Saskia

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

Lengelsen, Thomas

keine

Lezius, Dr., Wolfgang

Montag, 4. Std.

Litschke, Bianka

Dienstag, 4. Std.

L√ľbke, Jochen

Freitag, 2. Std.

Maas, Christina

Montag, 2. Std.

Mensching, Stefan

keine

Messing, Matthias

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Michelswirth, Jutta

Montag, 4. Std.

Molz, Stephan

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

M√ľhlenberg, Sascha

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Naujoks, Thomas

keine

Niebert, Eva

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Nöcker, Gabriele

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Oldiges, Christian

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Peckrun, Alexander

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Schenk, Michael

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Schwartze, Michaela

Donnerstag, 2. Std.

Specka, Friederike

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Stockhausen, Clemens

Freitag, 3. Std.

Tänzler, Haike

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Thielscher, G√ľnther

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Tiemeyer, Sascha

Di., Mi., Fr., 3./4. Std.

Vollmer, Vera

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Vortkamp, Alexander

Montag, 4. Std.

Wehmschulte, Renate

Mittwoch, 2. Std.

Wellmann, Leonie

Montag, 4. Std.

Wenzel, Susanne

Donnerstag, 2. Std.

Wever, Hans-Jörg

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Wick, Roland

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Willems, Anastasia

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Wolf, Susanne

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Zacharias, Anja

Mittwoch, 4. Std.