Schuljahr 2017/2018, 2. Halbjahr         (Stand 20.4.2018)

Bitte melden Sie sich vorher an!
Telefon: 02525-2944

Ainödhofer, Mariele

keine

Althoff-Köller, Dorothee

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Arnold, Olga

Freitag, 4. Std.

Bastian, Sabine

Montag, 2. Std.

Behlen, Gudrun

Montag, 5. Std.

Bienengräber-Killmann, Ute

nach Vereinbarung

Biese, Astrid

Mittwoch, 2. Std.

Bissantz, Anna-Katharina

Mittwoch, 6. Std.

Bork, Ursula

Montag, 5. Std.

Clobes, Caroline

Dienstag, 2. Std.

Cloppenburg, Carina

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

Driver, Janusch

Freitag, 4. Std.

Edel, Marthe

Dienstag, 4. Std.

Ehrhardt, Fabian

Freitag, 2./3. Std.

Eustermann, Hannah

Montag, 4. Std.

Fastabend, Jonas

Donnerstag, 2. Std.

Fingerholz, Anke

Dienstag, 2. Std.

Folkers, Kord

Elternzeit

Förster, Fabian

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Giese, Claus

Freitag, 5. Std.

Griesbach-Gr√ľnert, Kathleen

Montag, 3. Std.

Hirsch, Laura

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Hoffmann, Julia

Donnerstag, 5. std.

Hoppe, Bernd

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Johnson, Kevin

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Kardinahl, Celine

Montag, 3. Std.

Keuper, Klarissa

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Köttendorf, Frank

Dienstag, 6. Std.

Kreuzer, Frederick

Freitag, 3. Std.

Lang, Saskia

Freitag, 2. Std.

Lengelsen, Thomas

nach Vereinbarung

Lezius, Dr., Wolfgang

Freitag, 2. Std.

Litschke-Döring, Bianka

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Löbermann, Laura

Montag, 5. Std.

L√ľbke, Jochen

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Maas, Christina

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Messing, Matthias

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Michelswirth, Jutta

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Molz, Stephan

Dienstag, 3. Std.

M√ľhlenberg, Sascha

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Niebert, Eva

Dienstag, 6. Std.

Oldiges, Christian

Montag, 3. Std.

Peckrun, Alexander

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Schenk, Michael

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Schwartze, Michaela

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Specka, Friederike

keine

Stockhausen, Clemens

Mittwoch, 2. Std.

Tänzler, Haike

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Thielscher, G√ľnther

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Tiemeyer, Sascha

Mo., Di., Mi., 3./4. Std.

Vollmer, Vera

Freitag, 5. Std.

Vortkamp, Alexander

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Wehmschulte, Renate

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Wellmann, Leonie

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

Wenzel, Susanne

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Wever, Hans-Jörg

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Wick, Roland

Dienstag, 4. Std.

Wickord, Aline

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Willems, Anastasia

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Wolf, Susanne

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Zacharias, Anja

Freitag, 3. Std.